Paste 2020

Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm, Second Hand


Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm, Second Hand Servere & Retelistica
-15%
0 opinii
Producător: DELL
Model: N743D
Stare produs: Second Hand
Preț special:21250 LEI
Preț vechi:25000 LEI
Economisești:3750 LEI
(TVA inclus) În Stoc

Garanție: 12 luni (Detalii garanție)

Comandă telefonică:


Alina Barbu:
0730.414.416
 
Ionut Ivanoiu:
0731.226.906
 
Luciana Tudor:
0731.226.200
 
Mircea Nichita:
0726.600.749

L-ai cumpărat? Nu îți place? Îl poți returna în 60 de zile!

Acest produs îți aduce 10.63 LEI credit în contul tău

Transport Gratuit Plata la livrare

Descriere

Modul SFP + 10Gb/s Dell N743D 0N743D FTLX8571D3BCL SFP + SR 850nm
Află mai mult

Specificaţii

Conectivitate
Caracteristici generale The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m.Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.
Caracteristici generale
Compatibilitate PowerEdge R320
PowerEdge R420
PowerEdge R610
PowerEdge R620
PowerEdge R710
PowerEdge R715
PowerEdge R720
PowerEdge R720XD
PowerEdge R815
PowerEdge R820
PowerEdge R910
PowerVault DL2300
PowerVault NX3200
Adaugă în Coş

Upgrade