Cablu Patch Fibra Optica 2M, LC-LC Duplex OM3-50/125, MPOptimate


Cablu Patch Fibra Optica 2M, LC-LC Duplex OM3-50/125, MPOptimate Retelistica
0 opinii
Model: PatchFibra
Stare produs: Nou
In stoc

Descriere

Cablu Patch Fibra Optica 2M, LC-LC Duplex OM3-50/125, MPOptimate
Află mai mult

Specificaţii

Diverse
Tip ComponentaCabluri
CaracteristiciLungime cablu: 2m